7 Piece Printed Seersucker Comforter Set Navy Queen

SKU: B03597178
$174.30 $260.11 / Piece
33% OFF
5OFFSALE (5% OFF)
Ships within 3-5 business days.

Description

Product Overview
Enhance your bedroom decor with this 7 piece printed seersucker comforter set in navy. Designed for queen-sized beds, it combines style and comfort with a modern, transitional textured design.

Key Features

  • Microfiber material for a soft and durable feel
  • Pierced textured printed seersucker fabric offering modern style
  • Includes comforter, bedskirt, 2 shams, and 3 decorative pillows (2 square and 1 oblong)
  • Hypoallergenic polyester filling for enhanced comfort and easy care

Care Instructions
Machine washable and suitable for steam ironing to remove wrinkles.

Payment & Security