Round Bathroom Sink - Moroccan Copper & Brass Sink

SKU: sku-48664095621400
Color: D: 13 in
All deliveries are carbon neutral
Powered by Shopify Planet
$264.00 $377.15 / Piece
30% OFF
5OFFSALE (5% OFF)
Ships within 3-5 business days.

Description

Introducing our stunning Round Bathroom Sink ,  It's handmade by skilled artisans, making each one unique. Crafted from high-quality brass and copper , it's not just beautiful but also super durable. Over time, it gets a cool aged look, adding to its charm.

Whether you're redoing your bathroom or kitchen or just want to add some exotic flair to your home, this sink's a great choice. It's easy to install and its special design will wow your guests.

Why settle for a basic sink when you can have a gorgeous piece of art in your home? Get your Moroccan brass sink today and enjoy the beauty and craftsmanship it brings!

 

Round Bathroom Sink details :

 

Dimension ( in ) :

Drain : 1 - 3/4" 

Lip : 1 - 3/8" 

Leg : 1"

Diameter :

22.5 in

 20.5 in

18.5 in

17 in

14 in

13 in

 the size is customizable, if you need any other size please contact us.

Material:

Solid Brass

thank you Please note that we will need your phone number for shipping purposes, in order to contact you once your parcel arrived.

 If you have any question please don't hesitate to contact us, we are at your disposal anytime

 All images 2022 Oussama Bahouj

 

****Check out our other brass sink here:

https://palmeraies.shop/collections/brass-sinks

 

 

Payment & Security