Small Decorative Mirrors - Small Unlacquered Brass Mirror

SKU: sku-48298383081752
$117.50 $167.86 / Piece
30% OFF
5OFFSALE (5% OFF)
Ships within 3-5 business days.

Description

Shop 6 pcs Small Unlacquered Brass Mirrors

This stunning set of handcrafted mirrors, made by skilled Moroccan artisans, features brass frames with a striking gold finish that elevates any space. Perfect for your bedroom, bathroom, living room, office, or entryway, the set includes unique shapes: arch, eye, square, round, teardrop, octagon, and ovoid. These elegant, eye-catching pieces add timeless charm to any wall.

Specific:

Dimension ( in ) :

octagon : 4 in

eye : 6 in / 4.3 in

arc : 5 in / 5.5 in

moon : 6 in / 2.7 in

teardrop : 5 - 4.5 in

triangle : 6.7 in / 4.3 in

Dimension ( cm ) :

octagone : 10 cm

eye : 15 cm / 11 cm

arc : 13 cm / 14 cm

Moon : 15 cm / 7 cm

teardrop : 13 cm /11.5 cm

triangle : 17 cm / 11 cm

Material: Brass, glass

Color: Gold

Please note that we will need your phone number for shipping purposes, so the shipping company contacts you once your parcel arrived.

If you need any further information, please feel free to contact us.

All images © 2022 Oussama Bahouj.

****Check out our other small brass Mirrors here:

https://palmeraies.shop/collections/small-decorative-mirrors

Brass Mirror:

https://palmeraies.shop/collections/gold-brass-mirror

Full Length Mirror:

https://palmeraies.shop/collections/full-length-mirror

Silver mirror:

https://palmeraies.shop/collections/silver-mirror

Payment & Security