Bulk Pallet Wood | Reclaimed Pallet Boards | Accent Walls & Ceilings

SKU: PBC0020
Quantity: 20 Square Feet ($4.90/sq.ft.)
All deliveries are carbon neutral
Powered by Shopify Planet
$98.00 / Piece
5OFFSALE (5% OFF)
Ships within 3-5 business days.

Description

Any Quantity of Pallet Wood Ships FREE

 

Bulk Pallet Wood 

Dimensions: 

Length: 36"- 48"

Width: 3.5"

Thick: 1/2" 

Need more than 3,000 square feet of material? No problem! Just give us a call or fill out our pallet board custom order form here and we will get right back to you!
 
Bulk pallet of reclaimed pallet board material shipped directly to your home, office, or construction site. A combination of pine & hardwoods. Perfect for rustic ship lap style walls, pallet walls, ceilings, headboards, crafts, wall coverings, and more! Affordable and quality bulk pallet boards with free shipping.

Nails have been cut off flush with the wood. However, some may stick out the back side up to 1/8". 100% authentic, naturally-weathered, rustic, reclaimed wood boards from pallets. Due to the nature of this reclaimed wood, it is common to find nail holes, knots, splinters and other imperfections. Heat treated, no chemical treatment. Lots of natural colors and tones to provide a unique feel. Widths and thickness may vary slightly with orders as these are genuine reclaimed pallet wood slats. 

 Shipping info 

Orders under 250 Sq.Ft are typically shipped via UPS. 
Shipping is via freight with lift-gate service for orders over 250 Sq.Ft.
We deliver to both Residences and Business locations for free.

Shipping generally takes 6- 15 business days. All pallet wood quantities ship free!

BOARD WIDTH AND THICKNESS MAY VARY SLIGHTLY.