GOLD World Map Wall Mural. #6135

SKU: 6135-108x96-West
Size: (9ft Tall) 108in Tall X 96in Wide (West)
All deliveries are carbon neutral
Powered by Shopify Planet
$208.00 $260.00 / Piece
20% OFF
5OFFSALE (5% OFF)
Ships within 3-10 business days.

Description

  • Item #6135
  • Comes in 3 sizes. (Whole Map) (West Side: North and South America) (East Size: Europe, Africa, Australia and Asia)
  • A large classic Map adds a sophisticated modern look to any room. Great for the living room, office, school classrooms, bedrooms, playing rooms, nurseries, bathrooms, dinning room, hallways or just about anywhere you desire.
  • Make Geography fun! This is a great way for kids of all ages to learn where countries and continents are located. Every Adventurer / Traveler needs one.
  • Simply peel and stick. No glue or chemicals needed, all decals come with instructions.
  • Wall Graphics are printed on premium vinyl.
  • StickerBrand Wall Graphics are removable and re-positionable.
  • Larger size wall murals will come in multiple sections.
  • StickerBrand Wall Graphic decals can be applied on most flat surfaces, including slightly textured walls, windows or mirrors. Will Not work on heavily textured walls.
  • Custom sizes are available. Please contact us and we will gladly help you out.

    Payment & Security