Industrial TV Stand for Living Room and Bedroom

SKU: W331S00121
$257.73 $378.98 / Piece
32% OFF
5OFFSALE (5% OFF)
Ships within 3-5 business days.

Description

Product Overview
This industrial TV stand combines modern simplicity with vintage elegance, making it perfect for living rooms, bedrooms, or farmhouse-style interiors. It is designed to organize entertainment devices while enhancing the room's style.

Key Features

  • Constructed from a combination of wood and metal for durability and unique charm
  • Precision engineered for superior stability to support large TVs and heavy media equipment
  • Industrial aesthetic that complements farmhouse and modern interiors
  • Open shelving and mesh door design provide ample storage for media players, consoles, and decorative items

Payment & Security