White Leather Wood Bench - Boho Handmade Wooden Bench

SKU: LEATHER-BENCH-001/white
Primary color: Black
Size: 59
All deliveries are carbon neutral
Powered by Shopify Planet
$183.53 $327.74 / Piece
44% OFF
5OFFSALE (5% OFF)
Ships within 3-5 business days.

Description

White Wooden Bedroom Wooden Bench , Leather Bench, end of Bed Bench, Handmade Boho Bed Bench, Wood Entryway Bench, Hall Bench, Large Wooden Bench

This traditional Moroccan Leather Wooden Bench is the type of breezy, beautiful piece that will easily find its place in your home, handcrafted by our highly skilled Craftsman in Marrakech, Morocco. From laurel wood and braided Leather, native to the region, In true Few and Far style, no two Stools are exactly alike- each has its own unique character.

We believe that we have made for you a suitable and comfortable wood Bench as well as lasting for a long time.

Dimension ( in ) :

59 in Seat Height / 14 in Width / 15.5 in High

49 in Seat Height / 14 in Width / 15.5 in High

39 in Seat Height / 14 in Width / 15.5 in High

31 in Seat Height / 14 in Width / 15.5 in High

23.5 in Seat Height / 14 in Width / 15.5 in High

Dimension ( cm ) :

60 cm Length / 36 cm Width / 40 cm High

80 cm Length / 36 cm Width / 40 cm High

100 cm Length / 36 cm Width / 40 cm High

125 cm Length / 36 cm Width / 40 cm High

150 cm Length / 36 cm Width / 40 cm High

Dimensions can be customized upon request.

Material: wood, Leather

Color: as you see in the picture

All images © 2022 Oussama Bahouj

Payment & Security